RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
New Hire0180
Pilot Student1250100
First Officier250500125
Captain5001000175
Senior Captain10001500200
Comercial Capitan15002500250
Instructor250015000300


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]